User:Level/Credits

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Season One

Day & time: Mondays on NBC (9-10 p.m. ET)
Premiere date: Monday, September 25 (9-10 p.m. ET)
Starring: Santiago Cabrera, Tawny Cypress, Noah Gray-Cabey, Greg Grunberg, Ali Larter, Masi Oka, Hayden Panettiere, Adrian Pasdar, Sendhil Ramamurthy, Leonard Roberts, Milo Ventimiglia

Executive producers: Tim Kring, Dennis Hammer, Allan Arkush, David Semel (pilot)
Creator: Tim Kring
Co-executive producers: Michael Green, Natalie Chaidez, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Greg Beeman
Producer: Jim Chory
Co-producer: Aron Coleite
Consulting producer: Bryan Fuller
Supervising producers: Adam Armus and Kay Foster
Writers: Tim Kring, Michael Green, Natalie Chaidez, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Bryan Fuller, Adam Armus, Kay Foster, Aron Coleite, Joe Pokaski, Chuck Kim
Directors: David Semel (pilot), Greg Beeman (series), Allan Arkush (series)
Casting directors: Jason La Padura and Natalie Hart
Production designer: Curtis Schnell (pilot), Ruth Ammon (series)
Art director: Daniel Vivanco (pilot), Michael Budge (series)
Director of photography: Adam Kane (pilot), John Aronson (series)
Film Editors: Donn Aron, Michael Murphy, Scott Boyd
Special effects supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Visual effects supervisors: Doug Ludwig, Mark Kolpack (series)
Costume designer: Debra McGuire
Origination: Los Angeles
Produced by: NBC Universal Television Studio

From NBC.com

Genesis

Chapter One "Genesis"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Jack Coleman as HRG
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Shishir Kurup as Nirand
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
John Prosky as Principal
Deirdre Quinn as Tina
Brian Tarantina as Weasel
and Richard Roundtree as Charles Deveaux

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman

Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Skip Beaudine
Executive Producer: David Semel
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Created by: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: David Semel

Co-Starring:
Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennett[sic]
Max Amini as Cabbie
Claudia DiFolco as Reporter
Milos Milicevic as Big guy
David Ury as Super
Greg Wrangler as Fire Chief
Tohoru Masamune as Boss at Yamagato

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, C.S.A.
& Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Jason Parks
Director of Photography: Adam Kane
Production Designer: Curtis Schnell
Edited by:
Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Louise A. Innes
Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.
Unit Production Manager: Skip Beaudine
First Assistant Director: John Radulovic
Second Assistant Director: Craig Harris
Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Daniel Vivanco
Set Decorator: Crista Schneider
Property Master: Gay Perello
Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
Production Sound Mixer: Kenn Fuller
Costume Supervisor: Diane Crooke
Key Makeup Artist: Melanie Tooker
Key Hairstylist: Linda Flowers
Gaffer: Dave Morton
Key Grip: Jeff Case
Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Patience Thoreson
Production Accountant: Nowell Grossman
Construction Coordinator: Alun Vick
Location Manager: Michael Dunitz
Production Coordinator: Chuck Conway
Transportation Coordinator: Donald R. Casella
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Greg Soloman[sic]
Glenn Hetrick
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum
Assistant Production Coordinator: Todd Harthan
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
Assistant to Producer: Donella Coffey
1st Assistant Camera: Greg Morris
Set Production Assistant:
Steve Dale
Larissa Grudt
Assistant Editor:
Sang Han
Ione Soyangco
Sue Kesler
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider
Sound Supervisor: Joe Melody
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisors:
Doug Ludwig
Kim Boyle

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Don't Look Back

Chapter Two "Don’t Look Back"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Clea DuVall as FBI Agent Audrey Hanson
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Stacy Haiduk as FBI Agent Elisa Thayer
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Richard Steinmetz as Detective
Matt Lanter as Brody Mitchum
Danielle Savre as Jackie Wilcox
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Deirdre Quinn as Tina
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Co-Producer: Aron Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory
Supervising Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Consulting Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Allan Arkush
Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Brian Tarantina as Weasel
Russell B. McKenzie as Beat cop
Tadao Tomomatsu as Detective Furakowa
Dennis Chavis as Newsie
Karl T. Wright as Principal Marks
Ian Quinn as Fireman Officer Ramsford
Carl Ciarfalio as Jumpsuit
Josh Clark as Sheriff
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Jim Devoti as Cop

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, C.S.A.
& Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen
Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)
First Assistant Director: Tony Gittelson (IMDb)
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)
Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)
Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derek Kolus[sic] (IMDb)
Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Larry Cogan (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager:
Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)
Production Coordinator: Lisa Hackler (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Greg Soloman[sic]
Glenn Hetrick
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A’ Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Kristopher Lease (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)
Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)
Assistant to Executive producer:
Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers:
Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by:
Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

One Giant Leap

Chapter Three "One Giant Leap"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Clea DuVall as FBI Agent Audrey Hanson
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Tina Lifford as Paulette Hawkins
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Eugene Byrd as Nathan's campaign manager
Matt Lanter as Brody Mitchum
Danielle Savre as Jackie Wilcox
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet

Music by: Wendy Melvoin
& Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producers:
Adam Armus
& Kay Foster

Consulting Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Jeph Loeb
Directed by: Greg Beeman
Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Ashlee Gillespie as Lori Tremmel
Riki Lindhome as Car Rental Lady
Mark Nearing as State Trooper
Rick Scarry as Bartender
Matt Eyde as Uniformed Cop

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, C.S.A.
& Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Scott Boyd

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)

First Assistant Director: Pat Duffy
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)
Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)
Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Larry Cogan (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager:
Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)
Production Coordinator: Lisa Hackler (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A’ Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Luyen Vu (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)
Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistant to Executive producer:
Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers:
Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by:
Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Collision

Chapter four "Collision"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki (Jessica) Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Matt Lanter as Brody Mitchum
Eugene Byrd as Campaign Manager
Danielle Savre as Jackie Wilcox
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Deirdre Quinn as Tina
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Nicole Bilderback as Miss Sakamoto
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory
Supervising Producer: Adam Armus
Supervising Producer: Kay Foster
Consulting Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Bryan Fuller
Directed by: Ernest Dickerson
Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Toni Lewis as Medical Examiner
Matt Bushell as Linderman’s Henchman
Kristin Veitch as Roulette Dealer
Mark Allan Stewart as High Roller
Ashlee Gillespie as Lori Tremmel
Mark Nearing as Nevada State Trooper
Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennet
Paydin LoPachin as Brody's Next Victim

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)

First Assistant Director: Tony Gittelson (IMDb)
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Larry Cogan (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)
Production Coordinator: Lisa Hackler (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Greg Soloman
Glenn Hetrick
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A’ Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Lois Blumenthal (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistant to Executive producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers: Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Hiros

Chapter five "Hiros"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki (Jessica) Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Matt Lanter as Brody Mitchum
Eugene Byrd as Campaign Manager
Archie Kao as ER Doctor
Deirdre Quinn as Tina
Danielle Savre as Jackie Wilcox
Michael Reilly Burke
Nicole Bilderback as Miss Sakamoto
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory
Supervising Producer: Adam Armus
Supervising Producer: Kay Foster
Consulting Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Michael Green
Directed by: Paul Shapiro
Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Adam Harrington as Paramedic
Mike Foy as Crackhead (Convenience Store Robber)

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)

First Assistant Director: Pat Duffy
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Robin Anderson (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Larry Cogan (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)
Production Coordinator: Lisa Hackler (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Kristopher Lease (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Micdi Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistant to Executive producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers: Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Better Halves

Chapter Six "Better Halves"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Ali Larter as Niki (Jessica) Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Karri Turner as Lisa (Claire’s Fake Bio-Mom)
Colby French as Hank (Claire’s Fake Bio-Dad)
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producer: Adam Armus
Supervising Producer: Kay Foster

Consulting Producer: Bryan Fuller

Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Natalie Chaidez
Directed by: Greg Beeman

Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Mark Allan Stewart as High Roller (in Cowboy Hat)
Dean Napolitano as LVPD deputy
Paul Raci as Ernie the Weasel
Stephen Full as Lowlife (Card Player)

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Casting by: Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Scott Boyd

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)

First Assistant Director: Tony Adler
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Larry Cogan (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)

Production Coordinator: Lisa Hackler (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Greg Soloman
Glenn Hetrick
Richard Mayberry
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Luyen Vu (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Micdi Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistant to Executive producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers: Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Nothing to Hide

Chapter Seven "Nothing to Hide"

Starring:
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki (Jessica) Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Clea DuVall as FBI Agent Audrey Hanson
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Matthew John Armstrong as Theodore "Ted" Sprague
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Deirdre Quinn as Tina
Rick Peters as Tom McHenry
Stephen Spinella as Oliver Dennison
with Rena Sofer as Heidi Petrelli
and Richard Roundtree as Charles Deveaux

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producer: Adam Armus
& Kay Foster

Consulting Producer: Bryan Fuller

Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Jesse Alexander
Directed by: Donna Deitch

Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Justin Evans as Simon Petrelli
Jackson Wurth as Monty Petrelli
Kate Connor as Nurse Jennifer
Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennet
Mark Anthony Cage as Highway Patrol (IMDb)
Eliza Coleman as Woman in Car Crash

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)
Cathy Mickel Gibson

First Assistant Director: Pat Duffy
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Robin Anderson (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Diana Austin (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)

Production Coordinator: Steve Cainas (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A’ Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Lois Blumenthal (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Micdi Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistant to Executive producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers: Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Seven Minutes to Midnight

Chapter Eight "Seven Minutes to Midnight"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh

Guest Starring:
Clea DuVall as FBI Agent Audrey Hanson
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Erick Avari as Chandra Suresh
Jayma Mays as Charlene "Charlie" Andrews
Matthew John Armstrong as Theodore "Ted" Sprague
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
Stacy Haiduk as FBI Agent Elisa Thayer
Shishir Kurup as Nirand
Sakina Jaffrey as Mohinder's mother (Mrs. Suresh)
Kavi Ladnier as Mira Shenoy
Zachary Quinto as Sylar (Gabriel Gray)
Karri Turner as Lisa (Claire’s Fake Bio-Mom)
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster

Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Paul Edwards

Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Josh Clark as Sheriff
Michael Maury as Deputy Lloyd
Javin Reid as Boy (Sanjog Iyer)
Ben Murray as Rufus (Security Officer)
Peyton Hinson as Waitress

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)
Cathy Mickel Gibson

First Assistant Director: Tony Adler
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Diana Austin (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)

Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero (imdb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Greg Soloman
Glenn Hetrick
Richard Mayberry

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A’ Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Kristopher Lease (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Micdi Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistant to Executive producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistant to Co-Executive producers: Nicole Giaudrone (IMDb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America
Apple

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

Homecoming

Chapter Nine "Homecoming"

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Zachary Quinto as Sylar (Gabriel Gray)
Erick Avari as Chandra Suresh
Jayma Mays as Charlie Andrews
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Sakina Jaffrey as Mohinder's mother (Mrs. Suresh)
Shishir Kurup as Nirand
Matt Lanter as Brody Mitchum
Clay Wilcox as Gun seller
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Danielle Savre as Jackie Wilcox
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster

Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Created by: Tim Kring

Written by: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Directed by: Greg Beeman

Co-Starring:
Karl T. Wright as Principal Marks
Danielle Morrow as Everyday girl
Brent Tarnol as Male student
Ossie Mair as Vendor
Sally Champlin as Waitress
Josh Clark as Sheriff
Tiffany Hines as Cheerleader
Ryan K. Smith as Deputy
Javin Reid as Sanjog (Iyer)
Alan John Evrard as Utah Highway Patrol

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Casting by: Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Scott Boyd

Unit Production Manager: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)
Cathy Mickel Gibson

First Assistant Director: Pat Duffy
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (IMDb)

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (IMDb)
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman (IMDb)
Production Accountant: Diana Austin (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid (IMDb)
Steve Hasson (IMDb)

Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero (imdb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum (IMDb)

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman (IMDb)
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (IMDb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Luyen Vu (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak (IMDb)
Micdi Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider (IMDb)

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (IMDb)
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz (IMDb)
Rich Weingart (IMDb)
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle (IMDb)

Assistants to Executive Producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell (IMDb)
Assistants to Co-Executive Producers: Erin Fitzgerald (imdb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistants to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America

NBC Universal Television Studio
Tailwind Productions

Six Months Ago

Chapter Ten "Six Months Ago"

Starring:
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Graham Beckel as Hal Sanders
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray (Sylar)
Erick Avari as Chandra Suresh
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Jayma Mays as Charlene "Charlie" Andrews
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
Deirdre Quinn as Tina
Danielle Savre as Jackie Wilcox
Rick Peters as Tom McHenry
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
David Berman as Brian Davis
with Rena Sofer as Heidi Petrelli
and Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster

Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Aron Eli Coleite
Directed by: Allan Arkush

Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Josh Clark as Sheriff
Michael Maury as Deputy Lloyd
Robert Rigamonti as Surgeon
Sally Champlin as Lynette
Yuki Matsuzaki as Worker
Ryan K. Smith as Deputy

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Casting by: Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.

Unit Production Managers: Daniel Schneider (IMDb)
Cathy Mickel Gibson

First Assistant Director: Tony Adler
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman
Production Accountant: Diana Austin (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Managers: Alex Reid
Steve Hasson

Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Greg Soloman
Glenn Hetrick
Richard Mayberry

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Lois Blumenthal
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Micdi Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle

Assistant to Executive Producers: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell
Assistants to Co-Executive Producers: Erin Fitzgerald
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America

NBC Universal Television Studio
Tailwind Productions

Fallout

Chapter Eleven "Fallout"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Clea DuVall as Audrey Hanson
Nora Zehetner as Eden McCain
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray (Sylar)
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory

Supervising Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster

Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Joe Pokaski
Directed by: John Badham

Created by: Tim Kring

Co-Starring:
Conroe Brooks as Police Officer
Randall Bentley as Lyle Bennet

Casting by: Jason La Padura, C.S.A. & Natalie Hart, C.S.A.
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.

Unit Production Manager: Cathy Mickel Gibson

First Assistant Director: Pat Duffy
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli (IMDb)
Production Sound Mixer: Stephen Halbert (IMDb)

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman
Production Accountant: Diana Austin (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Manager: Alex Reid
Steve Hasson

Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry

Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Kristopher Lease (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
MICDI Prod. (IMDb)
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisors: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle

Assistant to Executive Producers: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Chad Darnell
Assistants to Co-Executive Producers: Erin Fitzgerald
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America

NBC Universal Television Studio
Tailwind Productions

Godsend

Chapter Twelve "Godsend"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera as Isaac Mendez
Jack Coleman as Mr. Bennet (HRG)
Tawny Cypress as Simone Deveaux
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Leonard Roberts as DL Hawkins
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Clea DuVall as Audrey Hanson
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Zachary Quinto as Sylar (Gabriel Gray)
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Thomas Dekker as Zach
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
Matthew John Armstrong as Ted Sprague
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Kevin Chamberlin as Aron Malsky
Bobby Hosea as FBI agent (II)
John Ross Bowie as Niki's lawyer
Colby French as Hank
Stacy Haiduk as Elisa Thayer
and Christopher Eccleston as Claude Rains

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced by: Jim Chory
Supervising Producers: Adam Armus
Kay Foster

Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman

Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring

Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Paul Shapiro

Co-Starring:
Link Baker as Broken nose guard
Angela Chee as News Reporter
Ben Murray as Rufus
D. Elliot Woods as SWAT officer
Ben Cain as Museum guard
Steve Schriver as Guard

Casting by: Jason La Padura, CSA & Natalie Hart, CSA
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen
Associate Producer: Mark Warshaw

Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon

Edited by: Scott Boyd
Unit Production Manager: Cathy Mickel Gibson

First Assistant Director: Tony Adler
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun

Costume Designer: Debra McGuire

Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson
"A" Camera Operator: Nate Goodman
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli
Production Sound Mixer: Kenn Fuller

Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips (IMDb)
Key Grip: Chuck Criver (IMDb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus (IMDb)
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall (IMDb)

Artistic Consultant: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman
Production Accountant: Diana Austin (IMDb)
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano (IMDb)
Location Managers: Alex Reid
Steve Hasson

Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects: Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry

Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh (IMDb)
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D’Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum
Craft Service: John Hinterlong

Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (IMDb)
Assistant Editor: Luyen Vu (IMDb)
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (IMDb)
Colorist: Scott Ostrowsky
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider

Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs
Re-Recording Mixers: Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle

Assistants to Executive Producer: Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Assistants to Co-Executive Producers: Erin Fitzgerald
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistants to Producer: Foz McDermott

Promotional Consideration Furnished by: Nissan North America

Footage Provided by: Discovery Footagesource (IMDb)

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal Television Studio

The Fix

Starring:
Jack Coleman
Noah Gray-Cabey
Greg Grunberg
Ali Larter
Masi Oka
Hayden Panettiere
Adrian Pasdar
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Leonard Roberts
Milo Ventimiglia

Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig
James Kyson Lee
Zachary Quinto
Ashley Crow
Thomas Dekker
Lisa Lackey
Paula Newsome
Jimmy Jean-Louis
Brad Greenquist
Colby French
Alex Fernandez
Jesse Corti
with George Takei
and Christopher Eccleston

Music by:
Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced By: Jim Chory
Supervising Producers:
Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Natalie Chaidez
Directed by: Terrence O'Hara

Co-Starring:
Dominic Testa: Attendant

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, CSA
& Natalie Hart, CSA
Keri Owens (imdb)

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen (imdb)
Associate Producer: Mark Warshaw
Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Desinger: Ruth Ammon
Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.
Unit Production Manager: Cathy Mickel Gibson (imdb)
First Assistant Director: Pat Duffy (imdb)
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun (imdb)
Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director: Michael Budge
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson (imdb)
"A" Camera Operator: Peter Mercurio
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli
Production Sound Mixer: Kenn Fuller
Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik (imdb)
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal (imdb)
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier (imdb)
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall
Issac's Artwork by: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Robin Anderson
Production Accountant: Diana Austin
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano
Location Managers:
Alex Reid
Steve Hasson
Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero (imdb)
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Glenn Hetrick (imdb)
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris (imdb)
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum
Craft Service: John Hinterlong (imdb)
Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez (imdb)
Assistant Editor: Lois Blumenthal
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt (imdb)
Colorist: Scott Ostrowsky
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider
2nd Unit First Asst. Director: Mark Lyon (imdb) (http://www.subliminalpictures.com/ website)
Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs (imdb)
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle
Assistant to Executive Producers:
Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Assistant to Co-Executive Producers:
Erin Fitzgerald (imdb)
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott (imdb)
Promotional Consideration Furnished by:
Nissan North America
Dell, Inc.

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal


Distractions

User:Level/Credits/Distractions

Run!

Starring:
Jack Coleman
Noah Gray-Cabey
Greg Grunberg
Ali Larter
Masi Oka
Hayden Panettiere
Adrian Pasdar
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Leonard Roberts

Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig
James Kyson Lee
Zachary Quinto
Ashley Crow
Cristine Rose
Lisa Lackey
Kevin Chamberlin
Bill Fagerbakke
Ethan Cohn
and Missi Pyle

Music by:
Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced By: Jim Chory
Supervising Producers:
Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Directed by: Roxann Dawson

Co-Starring:
John Lacy: Detective
Paul Perri: Dealer
Jeremy Gram Weaver: LAPD officer (imdb)

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, CSA
& Natalie Hart, CSA
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen
Associate Producer: Mark Warshaw
Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Desinger: Ruth Ammon
Edited by: Scott Boyd
Unit Production Manager: Cathy Mickel Gibson
First Assistant Director: Anne Berger
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun
Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director:
Matthew Jacobs
Tom Taylor (imdb)
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson
"A" Camera Operator: Peter Mercurio
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli
Production Sound Mixer: Kenn Fuller
Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips
Key Grip: Chuck Criver
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall
Issac's Artwork by: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman
Production Accountant: Diana Austin
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano
Location Managers:
Alex Reid
Steve Hasson
Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry
2nd Unit Assistant Director: Mark Lyon
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum
Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez
Assistant Editor: Luyen Vu
Graphics Coordinator: Lindsay Levitt
Online Editor: Bruce Motyer
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider
Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Mark Spatny
Assistant to Executive Producers:
Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Jim Martin (imdb)
Assistant to Co-Executive Producers:
Erin Fitzgerald
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott
Promotional Consideration Furnished by:
Apple
Dell, Inc.

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal


Unexpected

Starring:
Santiago Cabrera
Jack Coleman
Tawny Cypress
Greg Grunberg
Masi Oka
Hayden Panettiere
Adrian Pasdar
Sendhil Ramamurthy
Milo Ventimiglia

Guest Starring:
Zachary Quinto
James Kyson Lee
Ashley Crow
Matthew John Armstrong
Bill Fagerbakke
Lisa Lackey
Jimmy Jean-Louis
Rusty Schwimmer
Stana Katic
Christina Haag
Stan Lee
with Missi Pyle
and Christopher Eccleston

Music by:
Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced By: Jim Chory
Supervising Producers:
Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Jeph Loeb
Directed by: Greg Beeman

Co-Starring:
Lilas Lane: Kyra, Nathan's aide (imdb,website)
Randall Bentley: Lyle Bennet

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, CSA
& Natalie Hart, CSA
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen
Associate Producer: Mark Warshaw
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Production Desinger: Ruth Ammon
Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.
Unit Production Manager: Cathy Mickel Gibson
First Assistant Director: Tony Adler
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun
Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Director:
Matthew Jacobs
Tom Taylor
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson
"A" Camera Operator: Peter Mercurio
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli
Production Sound Mixer: Kenn Fuller
Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall
Issac's Artwork by: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Valerie Norman
Production Accountant: Diana Austin
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano
Location Managers:
Alex Reid
Steve Hasson
Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry
2nd Unit Assistant Director: Mark Lyon
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum
Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez
Assistant Editor: Lois Blumenthal
Online Editor: Bruce Motyer
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider
Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producer: Kim Boyle
Assistant to Executive Producers:
Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Jim Martin
Assistant to Co-Executive Producers:
Erin Fitzgerald
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott
Promotional Consideration Furnished by:
Nissan North America

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal


Company Man

Starring:
Jack Coleman
Greg Grunberg
Hayden Panettiere

Guest Starring:
Eric Roberts
Ashley Crow
Matthew John Armstrong
Missy Peregrym
Jimmy Jean-Louis
with George Takei
and Christopher Eccleston

Music by:
Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Co-Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Produced By: Jim Chory
Supervising Producers:
Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Bryan Fuller
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Natalie Chaidez
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Co-Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Bryan Fuller
Directed by: Allan Arkush

Co-Starring:
Randall Bentley: Lyle Bennet
Sheku Fofana: Young Haitian
Garrett Masuda: Young Asian

Casting by:
Jason La Padura, CSA
& Natalie Hart, CSA
Keri Owens

Associate Producer: Mike Ketelsen
Associate Producer: Mark Warshaw
Director of Photography: John Aronson
Production Desinger: Ruth Ammon
Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Unit Production Manager: Cathy Mickel Gibson
First Assistant Director: Anne Berger
Second Assistant Director: Diane Calhoun
Costume Designer: Debra McGuire
Art Directors:
Matthew Jacobs
Tom Taylor
Set Decorator: Dena Allen
Property Master: Ross Anderson
"A" Camera Operator: Peter Mercurio
"B" Camera Operator: Loren Yaconelli
Production Sound Mixer: Kenn Fuller
Costume Supervisor: Laura Guzik
Key Makeup Artist: Lori Madrigal
Key Hairstylist: Vicky Phillips
Key Grip: Chuck Crivier
Chief Lighting Technician: Derrick Kolus
Transportation Coordinator: Brian Steagall
Issac's Artwork by: Tim Sale
Script Supervisor: Robin Anderson
Production Accountant: Diana Austin
Construction Coordinator: Dave DeGaetano
Location Managers:
Alex Reid
Steve Hasson
Production Coordinator: Pearl Lucero
Assistant Production Coordinator: Eric Norman
Script Coordinator: Oliver Grigsby
Special Makeup Effects:
Glenn Hetrick
Bryan Blair
Richard Mayberry
2nd Unit Assistant Director: Mark Lyon
Stunt Coordinator: Ian Quinn
"A" Camera 1st Assistant: Greg Morris
"B" Camera 1st Assistant: Shereen Saleh
Special Effects Supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Video Playback Supervisor: Mark Marcum
Post Production Supervisor: Daniel Rodriguez
Assistant Editor: Kristopher Lease
Colorist: Scott Ostrowsky
Music Editor: Jennifer Barak
Music Supervisor: Alicen Catron Schneider
Sound Supervisor: Stephen Grubbs
Re-Recording Mixers:
Gerry Lentz
Rich Weingart
Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Kolpack
Visual Effects Producers:
Kim Boyle
Mark Spatny
Assistant to Executive Producers:
Andrew Chambliss
Timm Keppler
Jim Martin
Assistant to Co-Executive Producers:
Erin Fitzgerald
Pierluigi Cothran
Assistant to Producer: Foz McDermott
Promotional Consideration Furnished by:
Nissan North America

Tailwind Productions
NBC Universal


Parasite

User:Level/Credits/Parasite

.07%

User:Level/Credits/.07%

Five Years Gone

User:Level/Credits/Five Years Gone

The Hard Part

User:Level/Credits/The Hard Part

Landslide

User:Level/Credits/Landslide

How to Stop an Exploding Man

User:Level/Credits/How to Stop an Exploding Man

Season Two

Day & time: Mondays on NBC (9-10 p.m. ET)
Season 2 premiere date: September 24, 2007
Starring: Jack Coleman, Noah Gray-Cabey, Greg Grunberg, Ali Larter, James Kyson Lee, Masi Oka, Hayden Panettiere, Adrian Pasdar, Zachary Quinto, Sendhil Ramamurthy, Dania Ramirez, Milo Ventimiglia

Executive producers: Tim Kring, Dennis Hammer, Allan Arkush, Greg Beeman
Co-executive producers: Jesse Alexander, Michael Green, Jeph Loeb, Adam Armus, Kay Foster, J.J. Philbin, Jim Chory
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-producers: Lori Motyer, Cathy Mickel Gibson
Writers: Tim Kring, Michael Green, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Adam Armus, Kay Foster, Aron Coleite, JJ Philbin, Joe Pokaski, Chuck Kim, Joy Blake, Melissa Blake
Directors: Allan Arkush, Greg Beeman and various
Casting directors: Jason La Padura and Natalie Hart
Production designer: Ruth Ammon
Art directors: Matthew Jacobs and Tom Taylor
Directors of photography: Nate Goodman and Charlie Lieberman
Editors: Lori Motyer, Mike Ketelsen, Michael S. Murphy, Donn Aron, Scott Boyd, Kristopher Lease
Special effects supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Visual effects producer: Mark Spatny
Costume designer: Debra McGuire
Music composers: Wendy Melvoin, Lisa Coleman
Artists: Tim Sale, Alex Maleev
Origination: Los Angeles
Produced by: Universal Media Studios in association with Tailwind Productions

From NBC.com

Four Months Later...

Chapter One "Four Months Later..."

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Nicholas D'Agosto as West
David Anders as Takezo Kensei
Barry Shabaka Henley as Detective Fuller
Holt McCallany as Ricky
Eriko Tamura as Yaeko
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
Lyndsy Fonseca as April
Dianna Argon as Debbie Marshall
Lauren Stamile as Miss Gerber
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
George Takei as Kaito Nakamura
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Created by: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Greg Beeman

Lizards

Chapter Two "Lizards"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
David Anders as Takezo Kensei
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Nicholas D'Agosto as West
Barry Shabaka Henley as Detective Fuller
Holt McCallany as Ricky
Ivonne Coll as Nidia
Eriko as Yaeko
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
Dianna Agron as Debbie Marshall
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Katie Carr as Caitlin
Yareli Arizmendi as Healer
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Michael Green
Directed by: Allan Arkush

Kindred

Chapter Three "Kindred"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
David Anders as Takezo Kensei
Nicholas D'Agosto as West
Holt McCallany as Ricky
Eriko as Yaeko
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
Rachel Kimsey as Candice Wilmer
Katie Carr as Caitlin
Dianna Agron as Debbie Marshall
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
T.W. Leshner as Derek
Hector Luis Bustamante as Garcia
with Nichelle Nichols as Nana Dawson
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Scott Boyd, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: J.J. Philbin
Directed by: Paul Edwards

The Kindness of Strangers

Chapter Four "The Kindness of Strangers"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Dana Davis as Monica Dawson
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera

Guest Starring:
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Nicholas D'Agosto as West
Barry Shabaka Henley as Detective Fuller
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
Mark Christopher Lawrence as Mr. Lamont
Jeanette Brox as Camille
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Janel Parrish as May
T.W. Leshner as Derek
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Jon Koslowsky, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Adam Kane

Fight or Flight

Chapter Five "Fight or Flight"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Takezo Kensei
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Dana Davis as Monica Dawson
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Alan Blumenfeld as Maury Parkman
Holt McCallany as Ricky
Eriko as Yaeko
Lisa Lackey as Janice Parkman
Katie Carr as Caitlin
Jeanette Brox as Camille
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
with Nichelle Nichols as Nana Dawson
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Michael Murphy, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Joy and Melissa Blake
Directed by: Lesli Glatter

The Line

Chapter Six "The Line"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Takezo Kensei
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Dana Davis as Monica Dawson
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa as The Swordsmith
Nicholas D'Agosto as West
Eriko as Yaeko
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
Elya Baskin as Ivan Spektor
Dianna Agron as Debbie Marshall
Janel Parrish as May
Katie Carr as Caitlin
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc

Out of Time

Chapter Seven "Out of Time"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Takezo Kensei
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Special Guest Star Leonard Roberts as D.L. Hawkins
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Nicholas D'Agosto as West
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Eriko as Yaeko
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa as The Swordsmith
Alan Blumenfeld as Maury Parkman
Katie Carr as Caitlin
Mark Harelik as Howard Lemay
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Scott Boyd, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Aron Eli Coleite
Directed by: Daniel Attias

Four Months Ago...

Chapter Seven "Four Months Ago..."

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Dana Davis as Monica Dawson
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Special Guest Star Leonard Roberts as D.L. Hawkins
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
with Nichelle Nichols as Nana Dawson
with Rena Sofer as Heidi Petrelli
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Michael Murphy, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Greg Beeman

Cautionary Tales

Chapter Nine "Cautionary Tales"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh

Guest Starring:
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Nicholas D'Agosto as West Rosen
Barry Shabaka Henley as Detective Fuller
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Saemi Nakamura as Kimiko Nakamura
with George Takei as Kaito Nakamura
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Jon Koslowsky, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Joe Pokaski
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes

Truth & Consequences

Chapter Ten "Truth & Consequences"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Dana Davis as Monica Dawson
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Joanna Cassidy as Victoria Pratt
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Nicholas D'Agosto as West Rosen
Shalim Ortiz as Alejandro Herrera
Jaime Ray Newman as Young Victoria Pratt
Eijiro Ozaki as Young Kaito Nakamura
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Cory Hardrict as Gang Leader
Katie Carr as Caitlin
with Nichelle Nichols as Nana Dawson
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Jesse Alexander
Directed by: Adam Kane

Powerless

Chapter Eleven "Powerless"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Dana Davis as Monica Dawson
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Niki Sanders
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Gabriel Gray
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Nicholas D'Agosto as West Rosen
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Cory Hardrict as Gang Leader
and Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob Bishop

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shankar

Edited by: Scott Boyd, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producer: J.J. Philbin
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Michael Green
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Jeph Loeb
Directed by: Allan Arkush

Season Three

Day & time: Mondays on NBC (9-10 p.m. ET)
Season 3 premiere date: September 22, 2008
Starring: Jack Coleman, Noah Gray-Cabey, Greg Grunberg, Ali Larter, James Kyson Lee, Masi Oka, Hayden Panettiere, Adrian Pasdar, Zachary Quinto, Sendhil Ramamurthy, Dania Ramirez, Milo Ventimiglia

Executive producers: Tim Kring, Dennis Hammer, Allan Arkush, Greg Beeman
Co-executive producers: Jesse Alexander, Michael Green, Jeph Loeb, Adam Armus, Kay Foster, J.J. Philbin, Jim Chory
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Co-producers: Lori Motyer, Cathy Mickel Gibson
Writers: Tim Kring, Michael Green, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Adam Armus, Kay Foster, Aron Coleite, JJ Philbin, Joe Pokaski, Chuck Kim, Joy Blake, Melissa Blake
Directors: Allan Arkush, Greg Beeman and various
Casting directors: Jason La Padura and Natalie Hart
Production designer: Ruth Ammon
Art directors: Matthew Jacobs and Tom Taylor
Directors of photography: Nate Goodman and Charlie Lieberman
Editors: Lori Motyer, Mike Ketelsen, Michael S. Murphy, Donn Aron, Scott Boyd, Kristopher Lease
Special effects supervisor: Gary D'Amico
Visual effects producer: Mark Spatny
Costume designer: Debra McGuire
Music composers: Wendy Melvoin, Lisa Coleman
Artists: Tim Sale, Alex Maleev
Origination: Los Angeles
Produced by: Universal Media Studios in association with Tailwind Productions

From NBC.com

The Second Coming

Chapter One "The Second Coming"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Bruce Boxleitner as Robert Malden
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Jamie Hector as Knox
Francis Capra as Jesse Murphy
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
with George Takei as Kaito Nakamura
and Malcolm McDowell as Mr. Linderman

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Allan Arkush

The Butterfly Effect

Created by: Tim Kring

Part 2

Special Guest Star:
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Special Guest Star:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig as Meredith Gordon
William Katt as Jim McCann
Blake Shields as Flint
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
Alan Blumenfeld as Maury Parkman
Andre Royo as Stephen Canfield
Ken Lally as The German
David H. Lawrence XVII as Eric Doyle
Demetrius Grosse as Samedi
with Stephen Tobolowsky as Bob Bishop

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Jon Koslowsky, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Greg Beeman

One of Us, One of Them

Chapter Three "One of Us, One of Them"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Guest Starring:
Noah Gray-Cabey as Micah Sanders
Jessalyn Gilsig as Meredith Gordon
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Jamie Hector as Knox
Francis Capra as Jesse Murphy
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
Blake Shields as Flint
Ronald Guttman as Dr. Zimmerman
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
Janel Parrish as May
Olga Sosnovska as Angela's aide
Ken Lally as The German
and Malcolm McDowell as Mr. Linderman

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Scott Boyd, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Joe Pokaski
Directed by: Sergio Mimica-Gezzan

I Am Become Death

Chapter Four "I Am Become Death"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Special Guest Star:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Guest Starring:
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Jamie Hector as Knox
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
Adair Tishler as Molly Walker
Ronald Guttman as Dr. Zimmerman
and Malcolm McDowell as Mr. Linderman

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Jeph Loeb
Directed by: Allan Arkush

Angels and Monsters

Chapter Five "Angels and Monsters"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Special Guest Star:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig as Meredith Gordon
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Jamie Hector as Knox
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
Andre Royo as Stephen Canfield
Alan Blumenfeld as Maury Parkman
Ron Perkins as Arthur's doctor
David H. Lawrence XVII as Eric Doyle
with Robert Forster as Arthur Petrelli
and Malcolm McDowell as Mr. Linderman

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Directed by: Anthony Hemingway

Dying of the Light

Chapter Six "Dying of the Light"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Special Guest Star:
David Anders as Adam Monroe
Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig as Meredith Gordon
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Jamie Hector as Knox
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
Blake Shields as Flint
Alan Blumenfeld as Maury Parkman
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
David H. Lawrence XVII as Eric Doyle
Ron Perkins as Arthur's doctor
with Robert Forster as Arthur Petrelli
and Malcolm McDowell as Mr. Linderman

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Jon Koslowsky, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Chuck Kim & Christopher Zatta
Directed by: Daniel Attias

Eris Quod Sum

Chapter Seven "Eris Quod Sum"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Hayden Panettiere as Claire Bennet
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Dania Ramirez as Maya Herrera
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Special Guest Star:
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig as Meredith Gordon
Ashley Crow as Sandra Bennet
Jamie Hector as Knox
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
Blake Shields as Flint
Alan Blumenfeld as Maury Parkman
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
Ron Perkins as Arthur's doctor
and Robert Forster as Arthur Petrelli

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Scott Boyd, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Jesse Alexander
Directed by: Jeannot Szwarc

Villains

Chapter Eight "Villains"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Jack Coleman as Noah Bennet
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Special Guest Star:
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Guest Starring:
Jessalyn Gilsig as Meredith Gordon
Jimmy Jean-Louis as The Haitian
Blake Shields as Flint
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
Ron Perkins as Arthur's doctor
with Eric Roberts as Mr. Thompson
with Robert Forster as Arthur Petrelli
and Malcolm McDowell as Mr. Linderman

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Michael S. Murphy, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Nate Goodman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Rob Fresco
Directed by: Allan Arkush

It's Coming

Chapter Nine "It's Coming"

Created by: Tim Kring

Starring:
Greg Grunberg as Matt Parkman
James Kyson Lee as Ando Masahashi
Ali Larter as Tracy Strauss
Masi Oka as Hiro Nakamura
Adrian Pasdar as Nathan Petrelli
Zachary Quinto as Sylar
Sendhil Ramamurthy as Mohinder Suresh
Cristine Rose as Angela Petrelli
Milo Ventimiglia as Peter Petrelli

Special Guest Star:
Kristen Bell as Elle Bishop
Guest Starring:
Jamie Hector as Knox
Brea Grant as Daphne Millbrook
Blake Shields as Flint
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine as Usutu
with Robert Forster as Arthur Petrelli

Music by: Wendy Melvoin & Lisa Coleman
with the voice of Shenkar

Edited by: Donn Aron, A.C.E.
Production Designer: Ruth Ammon
Director of Photography: Charlie Lieberman
Co-Producer: Cathy Mickel Gibson
Co-Producer: Joe Pokaski
Producer: Lori Motyer
Producer: Aron Eli Coleite
Consulting Producer: Rob Fresco
Co-Executive Producer: Jim Chory
Co-Executive Producers: Adam Armus & Kay Foster
Co-Executive Producer: Jeph Loeb
Co-Executive Producer: Jesse Alexander
Executive Producer: Greg Beeman
Executive Producer: Allan Arkush
Executive Producer: Dennis Hammer
Executive Producer: Tim Kring
Written by: Tim Kring
Directed by: Greg Yaitanes
User:Level/Credits/The Eclipse, Part 1 User:Level/Credits/The Eclipse, Part 2 User:Level/Credits/Our Father User:Level/Credits/Dual

User:Level/Credits/A Clear and Present Danger User:Level/Credits/Trust and Blood User:Level/Credits/Building 26 User:Level/Credits/Cold Wars User:Level/Credits/Exposed User:Level/Credits/Shades of Gray User:Level/Credits/Cold Snap User:Level/Credits/Into Asylum User:Level/Credits/Turn and Face the Strange User:Level/Credits/1961 User:Level/Credits/I Am Sylar User:Level/Credits/An Invisible Thread

Season Four

User:Level/Credits/Orientation User:Level/Credits/Jump, Push, Fall User:Level/Credits/Ink User:Level/Credits/Acceptance User:Level/Credits/Hysterical Blindness User:Level/Credits/Tabula Rasa User:Level/Credits/Strange Attractors User:Level/Credits/Once Upon a Time in Texas User:Level/Credits/Shadowboxing User:Level/Credits/Brother's Keeper User:Level/Credits/Thanksgiving User:Level/Credits/The Fifth Stage User:Level/Credits/Upon This Rock User:Level/Credits/Let It Bleed User:Level/Credits/Close to You User:Level/Credits/Pass/Fail User:Level/Credits/The Art of Deception User:Level/Credits/The Wall User:Level/Credits/Brave New World